Personal
British Royal School
 
Docentes junior
Andrea Nicol Cordero Moreno
Head Teacher
1º Básico A
Smita Hazarika
Co-Teacher
1º Básico A
Francisca Lorena Saez Ortega
Head Teacher
1º Básico B
Pamela Andrea Pino
Co-Teacher
1º Básico B
Camila Paz Vilches Pérez
Head Teacher
1º Básico C
Carolina Dina Dides Far
Co-Teacher
1º Básico C
Macarena Andrea Mullins Garces
Head Teacher
1º Básico D
María Ignacia Sanfuentes Otero
Co-Teacher
1º Básico D
Claudia Valenzuela Hormazabal
Head Teacher
2º Básico A
Sandra Del Cármen Córdova Salas
Helper
2º Básico A
Macarena Gabriela Villalón Urra
Head Teacher
2º Básico B
Sandra Del Cármen Córdova Salas
Helper
2º Básico B
Javiera Alejandra Abuter Yañez
Head Teacher
2º Básico C
Sandra Del Cármen Córdova Salas
Helper
2º Básico C
Rocío Paz Fritz Muñoz
Head Teacher
2º Básico D
Sandra Del Cármen Córdova Salas
Helper
2º Básico D
Valentina Paz Santibáñez Castán
Head Teacher
3º Básico A
Marcela Ortiz Suazo
Head Teacher
3º Básico B
Belén Andrea Hernández Aranda
Head Teacher
3º Básico C
Josefina Oñat Wallace
Head Teacher
3º Básico D
María Trinidad Hernández Henríquez
Head Teacher
4º Básico A
Manuela Ruiz-Tagle Pérez
Head Teacher
4º Básico B
Andrea Carolina Dowling Guedelhoefer
Head Teacher
4º Básico C
Marta Araya Cabrera
Head Teacher
4º Básico D
María Jesus Mirentxu Rojas Juica
Head Teacher
5º Básico A
Edith Patricia Cruces Torres
Head Teacher
5º Básico B
María Teresa Guerrero
Head Teacher
5º Básico C
Jeannette Berta Campos Morales
Head Teacher
6º Básico A
Pamela Alejandra Núñez González
Head Teacher
6º Básico B
María Bernardita Vidal Vidal
Head Teacher
6º Básico C
Natalia Andrea Bruce Riffo
Head Teacher
6º Básico D
Carola Elisa Olivari Revello
Profesor/a de Lenguaje y Comunicación
Angélica Ramírez Volkwein
Profesor/a de Lenguaje y Comunicación
Gladys Antonieta Vilches González
Profesor/a de Lenguaje y Comunicación
Jimena Isabel Álvarez Rivera
Profesor/a de Lenguaje y Comunicación
Ma. José Tellería Scavia
Profesor/a Religión y Lenguaje
Alfredo Pavez Vasquez
Religion Teacher
Golondrina Estrella Pregnan Fúnez
Music Teacher
Luis Eduardo Molina Pérez
Music Teacher
María Fernanda Lamond Aguilar
Art Teacher
Karla Liuba Ibarra Valenzuela
Technology Teacher
Paulina Salome Carrasco Bazán
English Teacher
Karen Andrea Barrientos Moreno
Physical Education Teacher
Nicole Solange Provost Vizcarra
Physical Education Teacher
Pía Macarena Pérez Medina
Physical Education Teacher
Rodrigo Andreu Rojas
Physical Education Teacher
Nancy Medina Palavecino
Music Teacher
Valentina Alejandra Castro Leal
Physical Education Teacher
Mario Arturo Carrasco Francotte
Physical Education Teacher
Roberto Henrique Ramos Sanchez
Physical Education Teacher
María José Alcalde
Physical Education Teacher
Alastair Patrick Andrew Homer Bannister
Physical Education Teacher
Fernando Andrés Durán Torres
Physical Education Teacher
Claudio Francisco Torrejón Carreño
Physical Education Teacher
Alberto Eduardo Aparicio Mac Lennan
Physical Education Teacher
Juan Ignacio Álvarez Castro
Physical Education Teacher